contentsNebraska Chamberads

Nebraska's State Senators

Baker, Roy E. (Lincoln)
District 30
(402) 471-2620
Room 1522

Bloomfield, Dave (Hoskins)
District 17
(402) 471-2716
Room 1206

Bolz, Kate (Lincoln)
District 29
(402) 471-2734
Room 1120

Brasch, Lydia (Bancroft)
District 16
(402) 471-2728
Room 1016

Campbell, Kathy (Lincoln)
District 25
(402) 471-2731
Room 1402

Chambers, Ernie (Omaha)
District 11
(402) 471-2612
Room 1114

Coash, Colby (Lincoln)
District 27
(402) 471-2632
Room 2028

Cook, Tanya (Omaha)
District 13
(402) 471-2727
Room 2011

Craighead, Joni (Omaha)
District 6
(402) 471-2714
Room 1529

Crawford, Sue (Bellevue)
District 45
(402) 471-2615
Room 1212

Davis, Al (Hyannis)
District 43
(402) 471-2628
Room 1021

Ebke, Laura (Crete)
District 32
(402) 471-2711
Room 1101

Fox, Nicole (Omaha)
District 7
(402) 471-2721
Room 2004

Friesen, Curt (Henderson)
District 34
(402) 471-2630
Room 1403

Garrett, Tommy L. (Bellevue)
District 3
(402) 471-2627
Room 1208

Gloor, Mike (Grand Island)
District 35
(402) 471-2617
Room 1116

Groene, Mike (North Platte)
District 42
(402) 471-2729
Room 1101

Haar, Ken (Malcolm)
District 21
(402) 471-2673
Room 1015

Hadley, Galen (Kearney)
District 37
(402) 471-2726
Room 2103

Hansen, Matt (Lincoln)
District 26
(402) 471-2610
Room 1404

Harr, Burke J. (Omaha)
District 8
(402) 471-2722
Room 2010

Hilkemann, Robert (Omaha)
District 4
(402) 471-2621
Room 1115

Howard, Sara (Omaha)
District 9
(402) 471-2723
Room 1012

Hughes, Dan (Venango)
District 44
(402) 471-2805
Room 1117

Johnson, Jerry (Wahoo)
District 23
(402) 471-2719
Room 1022

Kintner, Bill (Papillion)
District 2
(402) 471-2613
Room 1000

Kolowski, Rick (Omaha)
District 31
(402) 471-2327
Room 1018

Kolterman, Mark A. (Seward)
District 24
(402) 471-2756
Room 1115

Krist, Bob (Omaha)
District 10
(402) 471-2718
Room 2108

Kuehn, John L. (Heartwell)
District 38
(402) 471-2732
Room 1117

Larson, Tyson (O’Neill)
District 40
(402) 471-2801
Room 1019

Lindstrom, Brett (Omaha)
District 18
(402) 471-2618
Room 1202

McCollister, John S. (Omaha)
District 20
(402) 471-2622
Room 1017

McCoy, Beau (Omaha)
District 39
(402) 471-2885
Room 2107

Mello, Heath (Omaha)
District 5
(402) 471-2710
Room 1004

Morfeld, Adam (Lincoln)
District 46
(402) 471-2720
Room 1008

Murante, John (Gretna)
District 49
(402) 471-2725
Room 1423

Pansing Brooks, Patty (Lincoln)
District 28
(402) 471-2633
Room 1523

Riepe, Merv (Ralston)
District 12
(402) 471-2623
Room 1528

Scheer, Jim (Norfolk)
District 19
(402) 471-2929
Room 1401

Schilz, Ken (Ogallala)
District 47
(402) 471-2616
Room 1210

Schnoor, David A. (Scribner)
District 15
(402) 471-2625
Room 1118

Schumacher, Paul (Columbus)
District 22
(402) 471-2715
Room 1124

Seiler, Les (Hastings)
District 33
(402) 471-2712
Room 1103

Smith, Jim (Papillion)
District 14
(402) 471-2730
Room 1110

Stinner, John P. (Gering)
District 48
(402) 471-2802
Room 1406

Sullivan, Kate (Cedar Rapids)
District 41
(402) 471-2631
Room 1107

Watermeier, Dan (Syracuse)
District 1
(402) 471-2733
Room 2000

Williams, Matt (Gothenburg)
District 36
(402) 471-2642
Room 2015

previous topic
next topic
Town Square Publications